• LNC

 

Match # 48 : Chicago visite Los Angeles


2019-20 Saison régulière
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
26170Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks---
32211Chicago Blackhawks-Los Angeles Kings---
1801216Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks---
VICTOIRE CONTRE Kings : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-2-0 (W1)

Away Record : 1-0-0

Overall Record : 2-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dmitry Orlov100405500
Jakob Silfverberg100440400
Gabriel Landeskog100413402
Jordan Staal99404406
Jonathan Toews100430312
Ryan Dzingel1004123-10
Adam Lowry1004112-14
Kevan Miller100402226
Braydon Coburn100402230
Matt Calvert1004101-12
Devante Smith-Pelly1004101-10
Max Pacioretty100401112
Patric Hornqvist100401110
Cam Fowler1004011-30
Derek Grant1004011-12
Ryan Reaves100000000
Matt Martin100000000
Yannick Weber100100010
Marc Staal1004000-44
Brendan Lemieux1004000-10
Injured Reserve
Roman Josi903112-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury10032104.000.8820
Petr Mrazek10010101.020.9670

VICTOIRE CONTRE Blackhawks : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Shea Weber100608822
Kyle Connor1006415-22
Kyle Brodziak100632586
William Karlsson1006145-24
Zdeno Chara100614512
Brock Boeser1006314-26
Jesper Fast100631454
Patrik Laine100622452
Richard Panik100621354
Brandon Pirri100621310
Brian Boyle100612306
Andy Greene100603312
Jason Dickinson1006022-10
Tanner Pearson100602254
Scott Mayfield100602258
Brett Connolly1006022-10
Carl Dahlstrom100301100
Derek Forbort100601114
Jordan Nolan100000000
Pascal Dupuis100000000
Brock McGinn100000000
Adam McQuaid100300042

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jordan Binnington10064203.090.8960
Brian Elliott10010002.070.9290