• LNC

 

Game 58 Preview: Wolf Pack at Checkers


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
37238Wolf Pack-Checkers---
57384Checkers-Wolf Pack---
87589Checkers-Wolf Pack---
143942Wolf Pack-Checkers---
VICTOIRE CONTRE Checkers : 0

Last 10 Games : 1-1-1 (SOL1)

Away Record : 0-1-0

Overall Record : 1-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mitchell Stephens100331420
Jim O'Brien100330330
Brady Brassart100312330
Jordan Kyrou100303330
Sean Malone1003112-20
Travis Barron100302210
Colton Saucerman100302202
Victor Mete100302220
Rob Hamilton100302220
Andreas Englund100210102
Jake Bean100310112
Cody McLeod100310144
Zac Leslie100101120
Jaime Sifers1003011-16
Josiah Didier100000000
Andrew Sturtz100000000
Michael Paliotta100000000
Mason Mitchell100000000
Jeff Kubiak100000000
Steven Fogarty100100000
T.J. Hensick100100000
Joseph LaBate1002000-34
Hunter Fejes100200000
Alex Kile100300010
Domenic Alberga100300000
Dan DeSalvo1003000-32

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Atte Tolvanen10031112.930.9090
Ryan Faragher1000000000
Jared Coreau1000000000

VICTOIRE CONTRE Wolf Pack : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-1 (L3)

Home Record : 1-2-1

Overall Record : 3-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Helewka1008661226
Hudson Fasching100845924
Micheal Haley1008369010
Gustav Olofsson1001026824
Sam Vigneault100834730
Josh Currie100807700
Zach Trotman100842648
Josh Wesley100806642
Kyle Rau100823560
Andrew Campbell100822444
Chandler Stephenson1004123-20
David Gust100803322
Daniel Ciampini100720210
Michael Joly100311214
Brandon Crawley1008112-54
Travis St. Denis1008101-22
Joshua Jacobs1008011-42
Vitaly Abramov1008011-10
Michal Kempny100000000
Brad Malone100000000
Duncan Siemens100000000
Calvin Thurkauf1008000-20
Cliff Pu100800000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor LaCouvee10042112.700.9240
Alex Stalock10041304.270.8920
Eddie Lack1000000000