• LNC

REPÊCHAGE 2019


1ÈRE RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (1er choix) Rasmus Dahlin D
2 - (2e choix) Quinn Hugues D
3 - (3e choix) Brady Tkachuk LW
4 - (4e choix) Andrei Svechnikov RW
5 - (5e choix) Jesperi Kotkaniemi C
6 - (6e choix) Adam Boqvist D
7 - (7e choix) Filip Zadina RW
8 - (8e choix) Evan Bouchard D
9 - (9e choix) Vitali Kravtsov RW
10 - (10e choix) Noah Dobson D
11 - (11e choix) Oliver Wahlstrom RW
12 - (12e choix) Ty Smith; D
13 - (13e choix) Barrett Hayton C
14 - (14e choix) Joel Farabee LW
15 - (15e choix) Rasmus Sandin D
16 - (16e choix) Joe Veleno C
17 - (17e choix) Ty Dellandrea C
18 - (18e choix) Liam Foudy C
19 - (19e choix) Grigori Denisenko LW
20 - (20e choix) Ryan Merkley D
21 - (21e choix) Alexander Alexeyev D
22 - (22e choix) Akil Thomas C
23 - (23e choix) Rasmus Kupari C
24 - (24e choix) Nicolas Beaudin D
25 - (25e choix) Alexander Romanov D
26 - (26e choix) Tyler Madden C
27 - (27e choix) Bode Wilde D
28 - (28e choix) Dominik Bokk LW
29 - (29e choix) Serron Noel RW
30 - (30e choix) K-Andre Miller D
31 - (31e choix) Martin Kaut RW

2E RONDE -

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (32e choix) Jared McIsaac D
2 - (33e choix) Jett Woo D
3 - (34e choix) Veini Vehvilainen G
4 - (35e choix) Benoit-Olivier Groulx C
5 - (36e choix) Isac Lundestrom C
6 - (37e choix) Jacob Bernard-Docker D
7 - (38e choix) Olivier Rodrigue G
8 - (39e choix) Ryan McLeod C
9 - (40e choix) Nils Lundkvist D
10 - (41e choix) Calen Addison D
11 - (42e choix) Connor Dewar C
12 - (43e choix) Gabriel Fortier LW
13 - (44e choix) Jay OBrien C
14 - (45e choix) Filip Johansson D
15 - (46e choix) Alexander Khovanov C
16 - (47e choix) Mattias Samuelsson D
17 - (48e choix) Jesse Ylonen C
18 - (49e choix) Kevin Bahl D
19 - (50e choix) Jonatan Berggren C
20 - (51e choix) Alec Regula D
21 - (52e choix) Curtis Douglas C
22 - (53e choix) Olof Lindbom G
23 - (54e choix) Niklas Nordgren RW
24 - (55e choix) Sean Durzi D
25 - (56e choix) Jack Drury C
26 - (57e choix) Ruslan Iskhakov C
27 - (58e choix) Martin Pospisil C
28 - (59e choix) Jordan Harris D
29 - (60e choix) Albin Eriksson LW
30 - (61e choix) Jake Wise C
31 - (62e choix) Scott Perunovich D

3E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (63e choix) Sampo Ranta RW
2 - (64e choix) Samuel Ersson G
3 - (65e choix) Filip Hallander C
4 - (66e choix) Philipp Kurashev C
5 - (67e choix) Kody Clark RW
6 - (68e choix) Justin Almeida C
7 - (69e choix) Lukas Dostal G
8 - (70e choix) Allan McShane C
9 - (71e choix) Jakub Lauko LW
10 - (72e choix) Jan Jenik C
11 - (73e choix) Jakub Skarek G
12 - (74e choix) Martin Fehervary D
13 - (75e choix) Kirill Marchenko RW
14 - (76e choix) Jack McBain C
15 - (77e choix) Adam Ginning D
16 - (78e choix) Blake McLaughlin LW
17 - (79e choix) Jonny Tychonick D
18 - (80e choix) Trey Fix-Wolansky RW
19 - (81e choix) Riley Sutter RW
20 - (82e choix) Jacob Olofsson C
21 - (83e choix) Mac Hollowell D
22 - (84e choix) Bulat Shafigullin LW
23 - (85e choix) Axel Andersson D
24 - (86e choix) Ivan Prosvetov G
25 - (87e choix) Jasper Weatherby C/W
26 - (88e choix) Jonathan Gruden C
27 - (89e choix) Brandon Saigeon C
28 - (90e choix) Emilio Pettersen C
29 - (91e choix) Jakob Ragnarsson D
30 - (92e choix) Jesper Sellgren D
30 - (93e choix) Aidan Dudas C

4E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (94e choix) Riley Damiani C
2 - (95e choix) David Gustafsson G
3 - (96e choix) Ryan OReilly2 RW
4 - (97e choix) Ivan Morozov RW
5 - (98e choix) Matej Pekar C
6 - (99e choix) Joel Hofer G
7 - (100e choix) Alexis Gravel G
8 - (101e choix) Justus Annunen G
9 - (102e choix) Cole Fonstad C
10 - (103e choix) Cam Hillis C
11 - (104e choix) Ty Emberson D
12 - (105e choix) Oskar Back D
13 - (106e choix) Joey Keane D
14 - (107e choix) Curtis Hall C
15 - (108e choix) Filip Kral D
16 - (109e choix) Yegor Sharangovich C/W
17 - (110e choix) Semyon Der-Arguchintsev C
18 - (111e choix) Akira Schmid D
19 - (112e choix) Mathias Laferriere RW
20 - (113e choix) Nico Gross D
21 - (114e choix) David Tendeck G
22 - (115e choix) Xavier Bernard D
23 - (116e choix) Marcus Karlberg LW
24 - (117e choix) Wyatte Wylie D
25 - (118e choix) Demetrios Koumontzis LW
26 - (119e choix) Jack Perbix RW
27 - (120e choix) Nathan Smith C
28 - (121e choix) Seth Barton D
29 - (122e choix) Jesper Eliasson G
30 - (123e choix) David Hrenak G
30 - (124e choix) Milos Roman C

5E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (124e choix) John Leonard C
2 - (125e choix) Riley Stotts C
3 - (126e choix) Shawn Boudrias RW
4 - (127e choix) Blade Jenkins LW
5 - (128e choix) Logan Hutsko RW
6 - (129e choix) Lenni Killinen RW
7 - (130e choix) Linus Karlsson C
8 - (131e choix) Tyler Tucker D
9 - (132e choix) Xavier Bouchard D
10 - (133e choix) Dmitri Semykin D
11 - (134e choix) Slava Demin D
12 - (135e choix) Mikael Hakkarainen C
13 - (136e choix) Giovanni Vallati D
14 - (137e choix) Hunter Drew D
15 - (138e choix) Zachary Emond G
16 - (139e choix) Dmitry Zavgorodniy LW
17 - (140e choix) Luke Henman C
18 - (141e choix) Jake Pivonka C
19 - (142e choix) Eric Florchuk C
20 - (143e choix) Declan Chisholm D
21 - (144e choix) Jachym Kondelik C
22 - (145e choix) Mike Kesselring D
23 - (146e choix) Roman Durny G
24 - (147e choix) Tyler Weiss LW
25 - (148e choix) Riley Hughes RW
26 - (149e choix) John St. Ivany D
27 - (150e choix) Mitchell Hoelscher C
28 - (151e choix) Kevin Mandolese G
29 - (152e choix) Jermaine Loewen RW
30 - (133e choix) Damien Giroux C
30 - (154e choix) Austin Wong C
Brandon Crawley

6E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (155e choix) Paul Cotter C
2 - (156e choix) Linus Cronholm D
3 - (157e choix) Alex Green D
4 - (158e choix) Liam Kirk LW
5 - (159e choix) Mitchell Gibson G
6 - (160e choix) Jack Gorniak LW
7 - (161e choix) Miska Kukkonen D
8 - (162e choix) Nikolai Kovalenko RW
9 - (163e choix) Radim Salda D
10 - (164e choix) Angus Crookshank LW
11 - (165e choix) Toni Utunen D
12 - (166e choix) Spencer Stastney D
13 - (167e choix) Johan Sodergran RW
14 - (168e choix) Lauri Pajuniemi RW
15 - (169e choix) Vladislav Yeryomenko D
16 - (170e choix) Brandon Kruse C/W
17 - (171e choix) Samuel Houde C
18 - (172e choix) Hugh McGing C/W
19 - (173e choix) Jacob Ingham G
20 - (174e choix) Magnus Chrona G
21 - (175e choix) Josiah Slavin LW
22 - (176e choix) Pontus Holmberg LW
23 - (177e choix) Alex Kannok-Leipert D
24 - (178e choix) Victor Brattstrom G
25 - (179e choix) Mike Callahan D
26 - (180e choix) Dennis Busby D
27 - (181e choix) Pavel Shen C
28 - (182e choix) Connor Corcoran D
29 - (183e choix) Danila Zhuravlyov D
30 - (184e choix) Tim Berni D
30 - (185e choix) Justin Schutz LW

7E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (186e choix) Simon Johansson D
2 - (187e choix) Simon Kjellberg D
3 - (188e choix) Liam Gorman C/W
4 - (189e choix) Dawson Barteaux D
5 - (190e choix) Gavin Hain> C
6 - (191e choix) Zachary Bouthillier G
7 - (192e choix) Peter Diliberatore D
8 - (193e choix) Jordan Kooy G
9 - (194e choix) Dustyn McFaul D
10 - (195e choix) Cole Koepke C/W
11 - (196e choix) Jared Moe G
12 - (197e choix) Artem Manukyan C/W
13 - (198e choix) Brett Stapley C
14 - (199e choix) William Worge-Kreu D
15 - (200e choix) Semyon Kizimov RW
16 - (201e choix) Eetu Pakkila LW
17 - (202e choix) Jakov Novak C/W
18 - (203e choix) Otto Kivenmaki C
19 - (204e choix) Matthew Thiessen G
20 - (205e choix) Luke Loheit RW
21 - (206e choix) Sam Hentges LW
22 - (207e choix) Milan Kloucek G
23 - (208e choix) Jacob Kucharski G
24 - (209e choix) SKIP SKIP
25 - (210e choix) Patrik Siikanen LW
26 - (211e choix) Christian Krygier D
27 - (212e choix) Ty Taylor G
28 - (213e choix) Shamil Shmakov G
29 - (214e choix) Cole Krygier D
30 - (215e choix) Santtu Kinnunen D
30 - (216e choix) Marcus Westfalt LW