• LNC

REPÊCHAGE 2018


1ÈRE RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (1er choix) Nico Hischier C
2 - (2e choix) Nolan Patrick C
3 - (3e choix) Casey Mittelstadt C
4 - (4e choix) Cale Makar D
5 - (5e choix) Miro Heiskanen D
6 - (6e choix) Elias Pettersson C
7 - (7e choix) Lias Andersson C
8 - (8e choix) Michael Rasmussen C
9 - (9e choix) Cody Glass C
10 - (10e choix) Eeli Tolvanen RW
11 - (11e choix) Owen Tippett RW
12 - (12e choix) Robert Thomas C
13 - (13e choix) Filip Chytil C
14 - (14e choix) Martin Necas C
15 - (15e choix) Gabriel Vilardi C
16 - (16e choix) Morgan Frost C
17 - (17e choix) Cal Foote D
18 - (18e choix) Nick Suzuki C
19 - (19e choix) Kristian Vesalainen RWLW
20 - (20e choix) Pierre-Olivier Joseph D
21 - (21e choix) Nicolas Hague D
22 - (22e choix) Juuso Valimaki D
23 - (23e choix) Timothy Liljegren D
24 - (24e choix) Henri Jokiharju D
25 - (25e choix) Aleksi Heponiemi C
26 - (26e choix) Kailer Yamamoto RW
27 - (27e choix) Jake Oettinger G
28 - (28e choix) Alexander Volkov RW
29 - (29e choix) Jason Robertson RW
30 - (30e choix) Sebastian Aho D
31 - (31e choix) Kim Kostin C

2E RONDE -

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (32e choix) Erik Brannstrom D
2 - (33e choix) Cayden Primeau G
3 - (34e choix) Maxime Comtois LW
4 - (35e choix) Urho Vaakanainen D
5 - (36e choix) Drake Batherson C
6 - (37e choix) Conor Timmins D
7 - (38e choix) Jaret Anderson-Dolan C
8 - (39e choix) Kole Lind RW
9 - (40e choix) Isaac Ratcliffe LW
10 - (41e choix) Josh Norris C
11 - (42e choix) Alex Formenton LW
12 - (43e choix) Tyler Steenbergen C
13 - (44e choix) Scott Reedy C
14 - (45e choix) Lucas Elvenes C
15 - (46e choix) Jack Studnicka C
16 - (47e choix) Filip Westerlund D
17 - (48e choix) Ryan Poehling C
18 - (49e choix) Shane Bowers C
19 - (50e choix) Evan Barratt C
20 - (51e choix) Joni Ikonen C
21 - (52e choix) Morgan Geekie C
22 - (53e choix) Cale Fleury D
23 - (54e choix) Ostap Safin RW
24 - (55e choix) Jonathan Davidsson RW
25 - (56e choix) Alexandre Texier C
26 - (57e choix) Eemeli Rasanen D
27 - (58e choix) Fabian Zetterlund C
28 - (59e choix) Jesper Boqvist C
29 - (60e choix) Kirill Maksimov RW
30 - (61e choix) Ian Mitchell D
31 - (62e choix) Marcus Davidsson C

3E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (63e choix) Mario Ferraro D
2 - (64e choix) Petrus Palmu RW
3 - (65e choix) Matthew Villalta G
4 - (66e choix) Robin Salo D
5 - (67e choix) Daniil Tarasov G
6 - (68e choix) Ivan Chekhovich LW
7 - (69e choix) Fedor Gordeev D
8 - (70e choix) Josh Brook D
9 - (71e choix) Michael DiPietro G
10 - (72e choix) Gustav Lindstrom D
11 - (73e choix) Dylan Samberg D
12 - (74e choix) Pavel Koltygin LW
13 - (75e choix) Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen G
14 - (76e choix) Sasha Chmelevski C
15 - (77e choix) Reilly Walsh D
16 - (78e choix) Alexei Toropchenko RW
17 - (79e choix) Jonah Gadjovich LW
18 - (80e choix) Adam Ruzicka C
19 - (81e choix) Ivan Lodnia RW
20 - (82e choix) Antoine Morand C
21 - (83e choix) Stelio Mattheos RW
22 - (84e choix) Dmitri Samorukov D
23 - (85e choix) Drake Rymsha C
24 - (86e choix) Eetu Luostarinen C
25 - (87e choix) Jocktan Chainey D
26 - (88e choix) Jack Dugan LW
27 - (89e choix) Brandon Crawley D
28 - (90e choix) Noah Cates LW
29 - (91e choix) Matthew Strome LW
30 - (92e choix) Zachary Lauzon D
30 - (93e choix) Markus Phillips D

4E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (94e choix) Luke Martin D
2 - (95e choix) Matt Brassard D
3 - (96e choix) Ian Scott G
4 - (97e choix) Grant Mismash L
5 - (98e choix) Sebastian Repo RW
6 - (99e choix) Alexei Lipanov C
7 - (100e choix) Ben Jones C
8 - (101e choix) Keith Petruzzelli G
9 - (102e choix) Max Gildon D
10 - (103e choix) Jake Leschyshyn C
11 - (104e choix) Jonas Rondbjerg C
12 - (105e choix) Nick Henry RW
13 - (106e choix) Mason Shaw C
14 - (107e choix) Gilles Senn G
15 - (108e choix) Dylan Ferguson G
16 - (109e choix) Jonathan Kovacevic D
17 - (110e choix) Michael Anderson D
18 - (111e choix) Stuart Skinner G
19 - (112e choix) David Farrance D
20 - (113e choix) Kale Howarth LW
21 - (114e choix) Olle Eriksson Ek G
22 - (115e choix) Tim Soderlund LW
23 - (116e choix) Tobias Geisser D
24 - (117e choix) Kirill Ustimenko G
25 - (118e choix) David Noel D
26 - (119e choix) Skyler McKenzie LW
27 - (120e choix) Jarret Tyszka D
28 - (121e choix) Maksim Sushko RW
29 - (122e choix) Noel Hoefenmayer D
30 - (123e choix) Jacob Peterson C
30 - (124e choix) Kristian Roykas-Marthinsen RW

5E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (124e choix) Scott Walford D
2 - (125e choix) Patrik Virta LW
3 - (126e choix) Santeri Virtanen C
4 - (127e choix) MacKenzie Entwistle RW
5 - (128e choix) Jeremy Swayman G
6 - (129e choix) Denis Smirnov RW
7 - (130e choix) Andrei Altybarmakyan RW
8 - (131e choix) Cameron Crotty D
9 - (132e choix) Nikita Popugaev LW
10 - (133e choix) Kasper Kotkansalo D
11 - (134e choix) Zachary Gallant C
12 - (135e choix) Aarne Talvitie C
13 - (136e choix) Oskari Laaksonen D
14 - (137e choix) Maksim Zhukov G
15 - (138e choix) Linus Olund C
16 - (139e choix) Emil Bemstrom C
17 - (140e choix) D'Artagnan Joly RW
18 - (141e choix) Nate Schnarr C
19 - (142e choix) Linus Weissbach LW
20 - (143e choix) Ben Mirageas D
21 - (144e choix) Dominik Lakatos C
22 - (145e choix) Lane Zablocki RW
23 - (146e choix) Arnaud Durandeau LW
24 - (147e choix) Jakub Galvas D
25 - (148e choix) Carson Meyer RW
26 - (149e choix) Ryan McGregor C
27 - (150e choix) Marian Studenic RW
28 - (151e choix) Nick Campoli C
29 - (152e choix) Liam Hawel C
30 - (133e choix) Filip Sveningsson LW
30 - (154e choix) Jake McGrew RW
Brandon Crawley

6E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (155e choix) Jack Badini LWRW
2 - (156e choix) Brett Davis RW
3 - (157e choix) Zach Fischer RW
4 - (158e choix) Yegor Zaitsev D
5 - (159e choix) Jan Drozg RW
6 - (160e choix) Brendan De Jong D
7 - (161e choix) Clayton Phillips D
8 - (162e choix) Bryce Misley C
9 - (163e choix) Leon Gawanke RW
10 - (164e choix) Erik Walli-Walterholm RW
11 - (165e choix) Parker Foo LW
12 - (166e choix) Nick Leivermann D
13 - (167e choix) Cedric Pare C
14 - (168e choix) Jacob Bryson D
15 - (169e choix) Jack Rathbone D
16 - (170e choix) Olle Lycksell LW
17 - (171e choix) Wyatt Kalynuk D
18 - (172e choix) Malte Setkov D
19 - (173e choix) Eetu Makiniemi G
20 - (174e choix) Ryan O'Connell D
21 - (175e choix) Cole Hults D
22 - (176e choix) Petr Kvaca G
23 - (177e choix) Andrei Svetlakov C
24 - (178e choix) Nicklaus Perbix D
25 - (179e choix) Samuel Walker RW
26 - (180e choix) Vladislav Kara LW
27 - (181e choix) Brady Gilmour C
28 - (182e choix) Kyle Olson RW
29 - (183e choix) Trenton Bourque D
30 - (184e choix) Kristoffer Gunnarsson D
30 - (185e choix) Jack Adams c

7E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (186e choix) Roope Laavainen D
2 - (187e choix) Morgan Barron C
3 - (188e choix) Jiri Patera G
4 - (189e choix) Igor Shvyrev C
5 - (190e choix) Jordan Hollett G
6 - (191e choix) Michael Karow D
7 - (192e choix) Cole Fraser D
8 - (193e choix) Tyler Inamoto D
9 - (194e choix) Skyler Brind'Amour C
10 - (195e choix) Daniel Bukac D
11 - (196e choix) Benton Maass D
12 - (197e choix) Jacob Paquette D
13 - (198e choix) Robbie Stucker D
14 - (199e choix) Tomas Vomacka G
15 - (200e choix) Philip Kemp D
16 - (201e choix) Antti Palojarvi D
17 - (202e choix) Croix Evingson D
18 - (203e choix) Calle Sjalin D
19 - (204e choix) Jacob Golden D
20 - (205e choix) Anton Andersson D
21 - (206e choix) Cole Guttman C
22 - (207e choix) Ville Rasanen D
23 - (208e choix) Will Reilly D
24 - (209e choix) Sebastian Walfridsson D
25 - (210e choix) Matthew Hellickson D
26 - (211e choix) Nick Swaney RW
27 - (212e choix) Logan Cockerill LW
28 - (213e choix) Victor Berglund D
29 - (214e choix) Josh Ess D
30 - (215e choix) Reilly Webb D
30 - (216e choix) Arvid Holm G