• LNC

REPÊCHAGE 2017


1ÈRE RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (1er choix) Auston Matthews C
2 - (2e choix) Patrik Laine RW
3 - (3e choix) Matthew Tkachuk LW
4 - (4e choix) Jesse Puljujarvi RW
5 - (5e choix) Clayton Keller C
6 - (6e choix) Charles McAvoy D
7 - (7e choix) Pierre-Luc Dubois LW
8 - (8e choix) Jakob Chychrun D
9 - (9e choix) Tyson Jost C
10 - (10e choix) Alexander Nylander LW
11 - (11e choix) Julien Gauthier RW
12 - (12e choix) Olli Juolevi D
13 - (13e choix) Jonathan Dahlen C
14 - (14e choix) Mikhail Sergachev D
15 - (15e choix) Brett Howden C
16 - (16e choix) Logan Brown C
17 - (17e choix) Luke Kunin C
18 - (18e choix) Sam Steel C
19 - (19e choix) Jake Bean D
20 - (20e choix) Alex DeBrincat RW
21 - (21e choix) - -
22 - (22e choix) Michael McLeod C
23 - (23e choix) Henrik Borgström C
24 - (24e choix) Tage Thompson RW
25 - (25e choix) Max Jones LW
26 - (26e choix) Keiffer Bellows C
27 - (27e choix) Jordan Kyrou RW
28 - (28e choix) Carter Hart G
29 - (29e choix) Samuel Girard D
30 - (30e choix) Adam Mascherin C

2E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (31e choix) Taylor Raddysh RW
2 - (32e choix) Logan Stanley D
3 - (33e choix) Dante Fabbro D
4 - (34e choix) Dennis Cholowski D
5 - (35e choix) Carl Grundstrom RW
6 - (36e choix) Adam Brooks C
7 - (37e choix) Trent Frederic C
8 - (38e choix) Joseph Woll G
9 - (39e choix) Yegor Korshkov RW
10 - (40e choix) Dylan Wells G
11 - (41e choix) Boris Katchouk LW
12 - (42e choix) Tyler Parsons G
13 - (43e choix) Libor Hajek D
14 - (44e choix) Vitaly Abramov RW
15 - (45e choix) Nathan Bastian RW
16 - (46e choix) Riley Tufte LW
17 - (47e choix) German Rubtsov C
18 - (48e choix) Lucas Johansen D
19 - (49e choix) Janne Kuokkanen C
20 - (50e choix) Filip Hronek D
21 - (51e choix) Dillon Dube C
22 - (52e choix) Rasmus Asplund C
23 - (53e choix) Pascal Laberge C
24 - (54e choix) Cliff Pu RW
25 - (55e choix) Connor Ingram G
26 - (56e choix) Victor Mete D
27 - (57e choix) Tyler Benson LW
28 - (58e choix) Cameron Morrison LW
29 - (59e choix) Otto Koivula LW
30 - (60e choix) Nicholas Caamano RW

3E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (61e choix) Markus Niemelainen D
2 - (62e choix) Dylan Gambrell C
3 - (63e choix) Igor Rykov D
4 - (64e choix) Joey Anderson RW
5 - (65e choix) J.D. Greenway D
6 - (66e choix) Adam Fox D
7 - (67e choix) Hudson Elynuik C
8 - (68e choix) Garrett Pilon C
9 - (69e choix) Jack Kopacka LW
10 - (70e choix) Andrew Peeke D
11 - (71e choix) Brandon Gignac C
12 - (72e choix) Chad Krys D
13 - (73e choix) Jonathan Walker LW
14 - (74e choix) William Bitten C
15 - (75e choix) Frederic Allard D
16 - (76e choix) Calvin Thurkauf LW
17 - (77e choix) Jordan Sambrook D
18 - (78e choix) Carsen Twarynski LW
19 - (79e choix) Wade Allison RW
20 - (80e choix) Kasper Bjorkqvist RW
21 - (81e choix) - -
22 - (82e choix) Todd Burgess RW
23 - (83e choix) Givani Smith RW
24 - (84e choix) Brandon Hagel LW
25 - (85e choix) Filip Gustavsson G
26 - (86e choix) Ryan Lindgren D
27 - (87e choix) Evan Fitzpatrick G
28 - (88e choix) Noah Gregor C
29 - (89e choix) Keaton Middleton D
30 - (90e choix) Connor Bunnaman C

4E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (91e choix) Kale Clague D
2 - (92e choix) Alex Dostie C
3 - (93e choix) William Lockwood RW
4 - (94e choix) Josh Mahura D
5 - (95e choix) Vladimir Bobylev LW
6 - (96e choix) Sean Day D
7 - (97e choix) Colton Point G
8 - (98e choix) Mikey Eyssimont C
9 - (99e choix) Nolan Stevens C
10 - (100e choix) Matt Filipe LW
11 - (101e choix) Cam Dineen D
12 - (102e choix) Dmitry Sokolov RW
13- (103e choix) Nicolas Mattinen D
14 - (104e choix) Damien Riat LW
15 - (105e choix) Maxim Mamin C
16 - (106e choix) Max Lajoie D
17 - (107e choix) Lucas Carlsson D
18 - (108e choix) Jeremy Helvig G
18 - (109e choix) Wouter Peeters G
20 - (110e choix) Josh Anderson D
21 - (111e choix) - -
22 - (112e choix) Luke Green D
23 - (113e choix) Rem Pitlick C
24 - (114e choix) Joachim Blichfeld LW
25 - (115e choix) Riley Stillman D
26 - (116e choix) David Quenneville D
27 - (117e choix) Tim Gettinger LW
28 - (118e choix) Matthew Phillips C
29 - (119e choix) Joona Koppanen LW
30 - (120e choix) Jakob Stukel LW

5E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (121e choix) Ross Colton C
2 - (122e choix) Evan Cormier G
3 - (123e choix) Christopher Paquette C
4 - (124e choix) Patrick Harper C
5 - (125e choix) Beck Malenstyn LW
6 - (126e choix) Filip Berglund D
7 - (127e choix) Tanner Laczynski C
8 - (128e choix) Manuel Wiederer RW
9 - (129e choix) Anthony Salinitri C
10 - (130e choix) Adam Werner G
11 - (131e choix) Casey Fitzgerald D
12 - (132e choix) Artur Kayumov LW
13 - (133e choix) Filip Larsson G
14 - (134e choix) Anatoly Golyshev C
15 - (135e choix) Tyler Wall G
16 - (136e choix) Fredrik Karlstrom C
17 - (137e choix) Mikhail Maltsev LW
18 - (138e choix) Nikolai Chebykin LW
19 - (139e choix) Tanner Kaspick C
20 - (140e choix) Jack LaFontaine G
21 - (141e choix) - -
22 - (142e choix) Tyler Soy C
23 - (143e choix) Ty Ronning RW
24 - (144e choix) Jonathan Ang C
25 - (145e choix) Jordan Stallard C
26 - (146e choix) Linus Lindstrom C
27 - (147e choix) Brett McKenzie C
28 - (148e choix) Nathan Noel C
29 - (149e choix) Markus Nurmi RW
30 - (150e choix) Brett Murray LW

6E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (151e choix) Jacob Moverare D
2 - (152e choix) Mikhail Berdin G
3 - (153e choix) Linus Hogberg D
4 - (154e choix) Eetu Tuulola RW
5 - (155e choix) Jesper Bratt LW
6 - (156e choix) Dmitriy Zaitsev D
7 - (157e choix) Patrick Kudla D
8 - (158e choix) Jeremy Davies D
9 - (159e choix) David Bernhardt D
10 - (160e choix) Rhett Gardner C
11 - (161e choix) Rodrigo Abols C
12 - (162e choix) Matthew Cairns D
13 - (163e choix) - -
14 - (164e choix) Mattias Elfstrom LW
15 - (165e choix) Ryan Jones D
16 - (166e choix) Brayden Chizen D
17 - (167e choix) Noah Carroll D
18 - (168e choix) Ryan Lohin C
19 - (169e choix) Mitchell Mattson C
20 - (170e choix) Connor Hall D
21 - (171e choix) - -
22 - (172e choix) - -
23 - (173e choix) Travis Barron LW
24 - (174e choix) Stepan Falkovsky D
25 - (173e choix) Vojtech Budik D
26 - (176e choix) Brandon Duhaime C
27 - (177e choix) - -
28 - (178e choix) Otto Somppi C
29 - (179e choix) Nikolaj Krag-Christensen LW
30 - (180e choix) Aapeli Rasanen C

7E RONDE

ORDRE

ÉQUIPE

CHOIX APPARTENANT À

JOUEUR SÉLECTIONNÉ

Position

1 - (181e choix) Peter Thome G
2 - (182e choix) Vasili Glotov C
3 - (183e choix) Jakob Stenqvist D
4 - (184e choix) Collin Adams LW
5 - (185e choix) Gabriel Fontaine C
6 - (186e choix) Blake Hillman D
7 - (187e choix) Cole Candella D
8 - (188e choix) Mark Shoemaker D
9 - (189e choix) Michael Pezzetta C
10 - (190e choix) Oskar Steen C
11 - (191e choix) Mathias From LW
12 - (192e choix) Linus Nassen D
13 - (193e choix) Cameron Clarke D
14 - (194e choix) Chase Priskie D
15 - (195e choix) Joe Masonius D
16 - (196e choix) Philip Nyberg D
17 - (197e choix) Graham McPhee LW
18 - (198e choix) Alfons Malmstrom D
19 - (199e choix) Max Zimmer LW
20 - (200e choix) Jacob Cederholm D
21 - (201e choix) - -
22 - (202e choix) Jacob Friend D
23 - (203e choix) Tarmo Reunanen D
24 - (204e choix) Konstantin Volkov G
25 - (205e choix) Benjamin Finkelstein D
26 - (206e choix) Hardy Haman-Aktell D
27 - (207e choix) Filip Helt LW
28 - (208e choix) Nick Pastujov LW
29 - (209e choix) Jake Ryczek D
30 - (210e choix) Casey Staum D